Tam Leisure Ltd, New Malden

Tam Leisure Ltd
180 / 186 Kingston Road
KT3 3RD New Malden
Greater London England
020 8949 5435
020 8336 1418

Official Data

Official Name
TAM LEISURE LIMITED
Reg. office address
180-186 KINGSTON ROAD, KT3 3RD, NEW MALDEN, Greater London England
Company Number
06836128
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
VOLUMAX LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
04 Mar 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Your premier source for camping and outdoor products

  1. News

Keywords:
Dormant Companies, Baileys, Towbar Specialist
Products
Towbar Couplings, Electrical Accessories, Towsteps, Swan Neck Towball Cover
Brands
Audi, Alfa Romeo, Bailey, Chevrolet, Daewoo, Fiat, Ford
Available payment methods
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
Tam Leisure Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tam Leisure Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby stores

  1. Unit 3.1, Bessborough Works
    KT8 2QS  West Molesey
  2. 54 Queens Road
    KT12 5LW  Hersham
  3. 88 Limpsfield Road
    CR2 9EE  South Croydon
  4. Rodney Garage
    10.05 mi
    Unit 6-7, Dulwich Business Centre, Malham Road
    SE23 1AG  London
  5. Quickfit Sbs
    13.27 mi
    Inertia House, Lowther Road
    HA7 1EP  Stanmore